Info Comments Expand
Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 37 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 36 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 35 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 34 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 33 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 32 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 31 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 30 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 29 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 28 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 27 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 26 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 25 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 24 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 23 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 22 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 21 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 20 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 19 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 18 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 17 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 16 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 15 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 14 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 13 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 12 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 11 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 10 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 9 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 8 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 7 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 6 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 5 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 4 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 3 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 2 Watch now Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain Episode 1 Watch now
Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain

Once Upon a Time in Lingjian Mountain

从前有座灵剑山 (2019)

Genres: Action, Comedy, Romance, Fantasy
Actors: Yu Zhong Zhong, Xu Kai, Sandrine Pinna, Gao Yu Er, Cristy Guo, Ryan Zhu, Zheng Ya Wen, Roger Kwok, James Wen, Dawson Vivian, Russel Tang
Directors: Yu Zhong Zhong
Networks: Unknown
Also Known As: Cong Qian You Zuo Ling Jian Shan,Spirit Sword Mountain,Once Upon A Time There Was A Spirit Blade Mountain
Duration: 0 min. per ep
Types: Drama
Countries: Chinese
Released: 2019
Episode: Ep 37 / 37
The Spirit Blade Sect was established in the year 4233. Through years of producing martial arts prodigies, it has been hailed as one of the five great sects. As the nine continents face a crisis, a genius by the name of Wang Lu joins the Spirit Blade Sect Add Synopsis In Portuguese and comes under the tutelage Wang Wu.

Despite Wang Wu's beauty, she is hundreds of years in age. Famous for having a sharp tongue and an erratic temper, she and her disciple Wang Lu engage in endless squabbles while trudging on a path to becoming the strongest sage in all the lands.
Rating ( - votes)
Comments